Dalsgårds Valencia Rs.7633

ÅrU/PPlatsDomarePoäng
2015UtställningLaholmHåkan Erlandsson98888=41p Champion föl
2018AvelsvärderingFärgelandaRonnie Johnsson99888=42p 98/15, Diplom.

Alex v.d. Pony Hoeve RS 644

Gresini v.d. Veldhoeve Sv NL-S.802789

Tyfoon v.d. Kozakkenhoeve NL-S.882

Camora v.d. Veldhoeve NL-S. 0100291 G

Vivianne v.d. Pony Hoeve SPC NL-S. 1103717

Falko v.d. Tienmaatsweg NL-S. 0800487

Nancy v. Stal Heidezicht NL-S. 01270013

Edsilia v. Veldzicht RS 6961

Stefan v. Aruba NL-S. 0821815

No fear v.d. Römer NL-S. 0814093

Once More v. Spuitjesdom NL-S. 0129700

Olivia v. Spoorzicht NL-S. 0131836

August v.d. Kosterweide NL-S. 0000970

Kaleda v. Spoorzicht NL-S. 0117179